Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Susan Palmer-Howes | Principal | (508)234-8718 ext 2112 |
Russell Cron | Assistant Principal | (508)234-8718 ext 2118 |
Jason Stien | Dean of Students | (508)234-8718 ext 2151 |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Andrea Bray | ELA Teacher |
Amanda Eichholz | Special Education Teacher |
Cheryl Carroll | Science Teacher |
Erin Mercier | Science Teacher |
Jeanne Joncas | Math Teacher |
Joseph Sinasky | Special Education Teacher |
Kathleen Toner | ELA Teacher |
Lynne McNeil | Social Studies Teacher |
Michelle Hazelwood | Social Studies Teacher |
Mike Silvestri | Math Teacher |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Douglas Casey | Social Studies Teacher |
Elise Denomme | |
Kellie Morrison | ELA Teacher |
Laura Snelgrove | Special Education Teacher |
Marianne Malone | Math Teacher |
Meagan Brodeur | ELA Teacher |
Patrick Adcock | Science Teacher |
Samantha Levitre | Social Studies Teacher |
Tracey Spadaro | Science Teacher |
Mary Ellen Brunyak | Math Teacher |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Elise Denomme | Special Education Teacher |
Emily Gay | Math Teacher |
Jane Provost | Civics Teacher |
Keri Bonnie | ELA Teacher |
Matthew Gauthier | Science Teacher |
Matthew Hay | Civics Teacher |
Pam Roche | Special Education Teacher |
Stephen Prario | Science Teacher |
Tracey Zuliani | Math Teacher |
William Helrich | ELA Teacher |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Sue Calabro | Nurse | (508)234-8718 ext 2209 |
Name | Title | Other |
---|---|---|
Betsy Wermuth | STEM Teacher | |
Carol Nelson | Physical Education Teacher | |
Joseph Goguen | Music/Band Teacher | Website |
Kathleen Flanagan | Art Teacher | |
Kara Williams | World Cultures/Spanish Teacher | |
Lauren Hammer | Music/Chorus Teacher | |
Lisa Gogolinski | Computer Science Teacher | Website |
Matthew Abrain | Physical Education Teacher |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Amanda Almonte | School Psychologist | (508)234-8718 ext 2121 |
Ashling Kelly- Keegan | Adjustment Counselor | (508)234-8718 ext 2210 |
TBD TBD | Adjustment Counselor | (508)234-8718 ext 2144 |
Jennifer Sizer | Adjustment Counselor | (508)234-8718 ext 2206 |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Laura Capistran | Administrative Secretary | (508)234-8718 ext 2109 |
Tina Signoretti | Student Services Secretary | (508)234-8718 ext 2231 |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Andrew Balboni | District Adj. Counselor | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1101 |
Kerry Brown | ELA Writing Specialist | |
Jessica Flanders | Rise | |
Katelyn Hickey | ELA Reading Specialist | |
Kim Kelly | Instructional Coach | |
Chrissy Sullivan | Speech & Language |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Kim Milliken | Instructional Assistant | |
Maureen Beauregard | Instructional Assistant | |
Tina Wildfeuer | Parent Liaison | (508)234-8718 ext 2102 |