Northbridge Elementary Staff Directory

Administration
Name Title Phone
Theresa Gould Principal (508) 234-6346 ext 3010
Kimberly Bartolucci Secretary (508) 234-6346 ext 3100
Kindergarten
Name Title Phone
Jennifer Blye Teacheer (508) 234-6346 ext. 3103
Kelly Boyle Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3108
Nicole Gantt Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3109
Shellie Goldman Special Education (508) 234-6346 ext. 3001
Erica Lariviere Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. TBA
Jennifer Lesiak Special Education (508) 234-6346 ext 3002
Melissa Malone Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3250
Tricia Martin Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3404
Pamela Melanson Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3101
Dawn Mignault Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3403
First Grade
Name Title Phone Other
Elizabeth Alexander Special Education (508)-234-6346 ext 3004
Kathy Averka Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3401
Karen Demeritt Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3301
Kristen Giangrande Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3303
Stacy Lomonaco Academic Support (508) 234-6346 ext. 3206
Maryanne Swartz Academic Support (508) 234-6346 ext 3306
Michelle Usenia Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3204
Kelle Walker Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3305
Jennifer Wing Special Education (508) 234-6346 ext. 3003 Jennifer Wing Website
Kelle Walker Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3305
Nurse's Office
Name Title Phone
Sheryl Bliss School Nurse (508) 234-6346 ext. 3012
Preschool
Name Title Phone
Talia Berkowitz Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3106
Clarissa Flannery Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3112
Christine Gaspar Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3107
Keriann Kimball Teacher (508) 234-6346 ext. 3111
Jill Redding Early Childhood Coordinator (508) 234-6346 ext. TBA
Related Arts
Name Title Phone
Daniel Ariel Music (508) 234-6346 ext 3406
Kristin Irish Art (508) 234-6346 ext.3405
Kristine MacNeil Physical Education (508) 234-6345 ext. 3502
Jean Schultz Library/Technology (508) 234-6346 ext. 3125
Specialists
Name Title Phone
Ann Artuso Connect Program (508) 234-6346 ext 3105
Cynthia Bourgelas ELL Specialist (508) 234-6346 ext. 3202
Stephanie Campbell Speech and Language Pathologist (508) 234-6346 ext. 3110
Dale O'Neill Physical Therapist (508) 234-6346 ext 3110
Shelley Rivelli Rise Program (508) 234-6346 ext. 3104
Danna Rogiers Occupational Therapist (508) 234-6346 ext. 3110
Allison Rossi Instructional Coach (508) 234-6346 ext 3120
Abbie Russo Adjustment Counselor (508) 234-6346 ext. 3013
Melissa Young Board Certified Behavior Analyst (508) 234-8718