Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Scott Connery | NHS Principal | (508) 234-6221 ext 1516 |
Eric Tracey | Assistant Principal | (508) 234-6221 ext 1515 |
John Susienka | Dean of Students | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1514 |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Amber Lundsten | Teacher / ELA Department Chair |
Anthony Pukalo | Teacher |
Christina Lindsey | Teacher |
Jeffrey Warzecha | Teacher |
John Swayze | Teacher |
Kellen Zollo | Teacher |
Stephen Sarault | Teacher |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Bradley Sampson | Music Teacher |
David Mills | Teacher / Fine Arts Department Chair |
Jennifer Mulkerrin | Fine Arts Teacher |
Julie Brigham | Fine Arts Teacher |
Kelly Cofske | Business Teacher |
Kevin Newton | Broadcast Teacher |
Kylie Farrell | PE / Health Teacher |
Philip Anderson | Computer Science Teacher |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Aaron Katz | Guidance Director | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1505 |
Andrew Balboni | District Adj. Counselor | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1101 |
Catherine Green | Guidance Counselor | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1507 |
Lauren Hubbell | Guidance Counselor | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1506 |
Lori Susienka | Guidance Secretary | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1502 |
Michaela Byrne | School Adjustment Counselor | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1501 |
Paul Collins | Psychologist | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1503 |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Lori Johnson | Nurse | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1510 |
Telma Rizzo | Nurse | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1110 |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Andrew Zollo | Teacher |
Jenna Stanley | Teacher / Math Department Chair |
Maura Heney | Teacher |
Mindy Poulin | Teacher |
Molly O'Brien | Teacher |
Neil Polucha | Teacher |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Alicia Simonti | Teacher |
Alexander Auclair | Teacher |
Robin Laurens | Teacher / Science Department Chair |
Siddhi Kamat | Teacher |
Trevor Robertson | Teacher |
Robert LoPiccolo | Teacher |
Grace Thompson | Teacher |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Kathleen Bradley | Administrative Financial Secretary | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1501 |
Kathleen Guertin | School Year Secretary | (508) 234-6221 ext. 1500 |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Alan Finkel | Teacher |
Greg Mezzoni | Teacher |
Jeffrey Dunn | Teacher |
Jeffrey Kozik | Teacher |
Katie Dion | Teacher |
Nathan LaMay | Teacher |
Jeffrey Kozik | Teacher |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Amanda Fantucchio | Speech and Language Pathologist |
Heidi Godowski | Special Education Team Chair |
Julie Gonynor | Post Grad Program |
Kerry Guertin-Alexander | Rise Program Teacher |
Mary Foley-Power | Special Education Teacher |
Michelle Frasca | Special Education Teacher |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Julie Viator | Library Technician |
Karen Oleksyk | Bridge Program Liaison |
Katherine Cardone | Connect Program |
Meredith Mason | Bridge Adjustment Counselor |
Patricia James | ELL |
Name | Title |
---|---|
Melissa Dabney | Teacher/ World Language Department Chair |
Scott Sponseller | Teacher |
Susan Thulin | Teacher |